Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Bishop Moore Hornets @ Montverde Academy Eagles - 4/09/26

Final
123456789RHE
Bishop Moore Hornets (30-3)00000052780
Montverde Academy Eagles (17-10)02120000581
W:    L:
Bishop Moore Hornets Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bass, L.B.41210000000000.500.500.500
Costello, J.T.30110000000011.333.500.333
Davis, Nate41100000000010.250.400.250
Garcia, Danny40121000000001.250.250.500
Kane, Will21000000000020.000.500.000
Lomas, Tyler40000000000000.000.000.000
Nethercutt, Kobi01000000000000.000.000.000
Ramos, Hayden40111000000001.250.250.500
Schuster, Brayden32200000000010.667.750.667
Stansberry, Colin01000000000000.000.000.000
Wolsonovich, Nick30010000000010.000.250.000
Team Totals317862000000063.258.378.323
Bishop Moore Hornets Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Castro, Tony00001002.0334210000010.503.00
Hall, Layton11001004.000115000000.000.50
Smith, Harrison00001002.022330000007.003.00
Team Totals11003008.055866000004.381.75
Bishop Moore Hornets Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bishop Moore Hornets Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Montverde Academy Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alicea, Michael111100000000201.0001.0001.000
Feliciano, Carlos32200000000010.667.750.667
Garcia, Ranier30000000000011.000.250.000
Irving, Max40121000000000.250.250.500
Marin, Santiago30010001000001.000.000.000
Morillo, Andres41211000000002.500.500.750
Ofarril, Odanyx40200000000001.500.500.500
Ramos, Miguel40000000000000.000.000.000
Welborn, Brody11000000000020.000.667.000
Team Totals275852001000065.296.412.370
Montverde Academy Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Goecke, Sid10001005.000222000000.000.80
Morillo, Andres00101001.131231000005.254.55
Sandhu, Raja00001001.2443110000016.813.33
Team Totals10103008.075764000004.381.63
Montverde Academy Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Montverde Academy Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Ofarril, Odanyx111.000
Welborn, Brody111.000
Team Totals221.000
Orlando
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players