Orlando High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

IMG Academy Gray @ Montverde Academy Eagles - 3/12/26

Final
123456789RHE
IMG Academy Gray0004300790
Montverde Academy Eagles (17-10)081010x10112
W:    L:
Montverde Academy Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alicea, Michael31110000000000.333.333.333
Alvarez, Rodrigo10000000000000.000.000.000
Borbely, Pablo31100000000000.333.333.333
Feliciano, Carlos40311000000000.750.7501.000
Garcia, Ranier31120000000000.333.333.333
Irving, Max21111000000020.500.7501.000
Ofarril, Odanyx232110000000101.0001.0001.500
Ramos, Miguel31100000000010.333.500.333
Valdes, Jonathan30010000000001.000.000.000
Valencia, Vava01000000000000.000.000.000
Welborn, Brody41120000000001.250.250.250
Team Totals28101193000000042.393.469.500
Montverde Academy Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bello, Alex11001003.143713000006.302.58
Zaa, Mauricio00001003.233221201005.731.25
Team Totals11002007.076934201006.001.71
Montverde Academy Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Montverde Academy Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Welborn, Brody111.000
Team Totals111.000
Orlando
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players