Orlando High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Hagerty Huskies @ Lake Brantley Patriots - 3/12/26

Final
123456789RHE
Hagerty Huskies (22-9)0100020351
Lake Brantley Patriots (11-14)022000x462
W:    L:
Hagerty Huskies Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Austin, James20121000000000.500.5001.000
Boshale, Shaurya21100000000000.500.500.500
Copeland, Jalin20000000000111.000.500.000
Cruz, Carlos40100000000003.250.250.250
Frade, Daniel20000000000000.000.000.000
Galarza, Kyle00000000000010.0001.000.000
Kearney, Aiden41101000000000.250.250.500
Rhodes, Nate30110000000001.333.333.333
Rivera, J01000000000010.0001.000.000
Simpson, Cooper20000000000010.000.333.000
Torres, Isaias40000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals253532000000146.200.333.280
Hagerty Huskies Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Fitzgerald, Keltan00001001.100102000000.000.91
Torres, Isaias10101004.244525201006.001.67
Team Totals10102006.044627201004.671.33
Hagerty Huskies Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Hagerty Huskies Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Austin, James111.000
Copeland, Jalin01.000
Team Totals12.500
Lake Brantley Patriots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Lake Brantley Patriots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Lake Brantley Patriots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Brantley Patriots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Orlando
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players