Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Cornerstone Charter Ducks @ Montverde Academy Eagles - 4/16/26

Final
123456789RHE
Cornerstone Charter Ducks (6-13)0002000262
Montverde Academy Eagles (17-10)020100x330
W:    L:
Cornerstone Charter Ducks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Cornerstone Charter Ducks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Cornerstone Charter Ducks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Cornerstone Charter Ducks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Montverde Academy Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alicea, Michael00000000000010.0001.000.000
Alvarez, Rodrigo10000000000001.000.000.000
Borbely, Pablo21000000000101.000.333.000
Chavous, Tank21110100000001.500.5001.500
Feliciano, Carlos30000000000000.000.000.000
Irving, Max20010001000001.000.000.000
Ofarril, Odanyx30000000000000.000.000.000
Ramos, Miguel30100000000000.333.333.333
Valdes, Jonathan21000000000011.000.333.000
Welborn, Brody20110000000010.500.667.500
Team Totals203330101000135.150.280.250
Montverde Academy Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Fenell, Drew00011002.200103100000.000.45
Morillo, Andres11001004.122502100003.231.22
Team Totals11012007.022605200002.000.86
Montverde Academy Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Montverde Academy Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Ramos, Miguel12.500
Team Totals12.500
Orlando
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players