Orlando High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Montverde Academy Eagles @ IMG Academy Black - 2/17/26

Final
123456789RHE
Montverde Academy Eagles (17-10)1100004663
IMG Academy Black0003010443
W:    L:
Montverde Academy Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alicea, Michael30210000000000.667.667.667
Borbely, Pablo10010000000000.000.000.000
Chavous, Tank20000000000002.000.000.000
Feliciano, Carlos30100000000001.333.333.333
Irving, Max41110010000001.250.2501.000
Marin, Santiago20110001000000.500.333.500
Morillo, Andres21000000000101.000.333.000
Ofarril, Odanyx01000000000000.000.000.000
Ortiz, J01000000000010.0001.000.000
Ramos, Miguel121100000001101.0001.0001.000
Valdes, Jonathan20000000000000.000.000.000
Welborn, Brody20000000000011.000.333.000
Team Totals226650011000236.273.393.409
Montverde Academy Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bello, Alex01001003.010212100000.001.00
Goecke, Sid10001004.033246100005.251.50
Team Totals11002007.043458200003.001.29
Montverde Academy Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Montverde Academy Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Marin, Santiago01.000
Team Totals01.000
Orlando
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players