Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

The First Academy @ Montverde Academy Eagles - 4/17/26

Final
123456789RHE
The First Academy (21-12)0050000552
Montverde Academy Eagles (17-10)031300x761
W:    L: Tyler Arafet
The First Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bastian, Kinon41100000000003.250.250.250
Bosco, Zaid30000000000001.000.000.000
Comas, Isaiah31121000000000.333.333.667
Johnson, Xavier20000000000100.000.333.000
Koronka, Cannon31110000000011.333.500.333
Parkinson, Johnny30101000000001.333.333.667
Wells, Jaxson30120000000001.333.333.333
Williams, Aidan31000000000100.000.250.000
Zerquera, Jacob21000000000010.000.333.000
Team Totals265552000000227.192.300.269
The First Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Arafet, Tyler10101003.060533006000.002.67
Garcia, Josh00001003.011135100002.331.33
Team Totals10102006.071668106001.172.00
The First Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
The First Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Montverde Academy Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alicea, Michael21000000000010.000.333.000
Feliciano, Carlos31110000000102.333.500.333
Garcia, Ranier21000000000012.000.333.000
Irving, Max11000000000031.000.750.000
Morillo, Andres20010000000100.000.333.000
Ofarril, Odanyx30110001000001.333.250.333
Ramos, Miguel31201000000001.667.6671.000
Welborn, Brody31110000000001.333.333.333
Zaa, Mauricio313310000000001.0001.0001.333
Team Totals227872001000258.364.500.455
Montverde Academy Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bello, Alex01001004.100205100000.000.49
Goecke, Sid10001002.2553231010013.132.27
Team Totals11002007.055528201005.001.00
Montverde Academy Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Montverde Academy Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Garcia, Ranier111.000
Ramos, Miguel111.000
Zaa, Mauricio111.000
Team Totals331.000
Orlando
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players