Orlando High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Bishop Moore Hornets @ Windermere Prep Lakers - 2/23/24

Final
123456789RHE
Bishop Moore Hornets (12-8)25303xx13161
Windermere Prep Lakers (3-12)00012xx341
W: Xavier Perry   L:
Bishop Moore Hornets Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bajacan, Brady212100000000001.0001.0001.000
Calton, Jacob212210000000001.0001.0001.500
Clark, J.R.10000000000000.000.000.000
Elmendorf, Devon10010000110000.000.000.000
Forgey, Jason10000000000001.000.000.000
Gacek, Josh10000000000001.000.000.000
Garcia, Danny222210000000001.0001.0001.500
Grimm, James20000000000000.000.000.000
Lwin, Kai121100100000101.0001.0004.000
McLean, Kort30110000000002.333.333.333
Murphy, Aidan121100000000101.0001.0001.000
Reabe, Aaron101200001000001.0001.0001.000
Rubio, Carlos30000000001000.000.000.000
Schemerhorn, James22100000000010.500.667.500
Wolsonovich, Nick212200000000001.0001.0001.000
Woodside, Jesiah323000000000001.0001.0001.000
Team Totals281316132010211034.571.613.750
Bishop Moore Hornets Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Codio, Cameron00001001.000101000000.001.00
Hall, Layton00001001.0221220000014.003.00
Helms, Jake00001001.010102101000.001.00
Kunz, Andrew00001001.000001000000.000.00
Perry, Xavier11001001.000102000000.001.00
Team Totals11005005.032428101002.801.20
Bishop Moore Hornets Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bishop Moore Hornets Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Windermere Prep Lakers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Windermere Prep Lakers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Windermere Prep Lakers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Windermere Prep Lakers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Orlando
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players