Orlando High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Montverde Academy Eagles @ Mary Persons - 2/27/26

Final
123456789RHE
Montverde Academy Eagles (17-10)00002259122
Mary Persons0200040671
W:    L:
Montverde Academy Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alicea, Michael21101000000010.500.6671.000
Borbely, Pablo11000000000010.000.500.000
Feliciano, Carlos31100000000010.333.500.333
Garcia, Ranier31100000000010.333.500.333
Irving, Max33221000000021.667.8001.000
Marin, Santiago30101000000002.333.333.667
Morillo, Andres40232000000010.500.6001.000
Ofarril, Odanyx31210000000010.667.750.667
Ramos, Miguel40110000000002.250.250.250
Valdes, Jonathan30000000000001.000.000.000
Welborn, Brody111000000000001.0001.0001.000
Team Totals3091275000000086.400.526.567
Montverde Academy Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Morillo, Andres00011001.000011001000.001.00
Ortiz, J01001003.044432002009.332.33
Zaa, Mauricio10001003.021320200002.331.67
Team Totals11013007.065763203005.001.86
Montverde Academy Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Montverde Academy Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Borbely, Pablo111.000
Ramos, Miguel111.000
Team Totals221.000
Orlando
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players